Pupilles 2005-2006Loiret | |||||||||||
Pl. | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Rd01 | Rd02 | Rd03 | Rd04 | Rd05 | Pts | Cum. | |
1 | DE DEMO Corentin | 1299 | PupM | +10N | +9B | +2N | +4B | +5N | 5 | 15 | |
2 | BANOS-ROBLES Romain | 1820 | PupM | +6B | +5N | -1B | +3N | +7B | 4 | 12 | |
3 | BRUNNER Simon | 1230 | PupM | +7B | +11N | =4N | -2B | +9N | 3,5 | 11,5 | |
4 | PLANQUE Thomas | 1330 | PupM | +15B | +14N | =3B | -1N | +6B | 3,5 | 11,5 | |
5 | PLESSIS Tom | 1210 | PupM | +8N | -2B | +12N | +9B | -1B | 3 | 10 | |
6 | GERVAIS Mathieu | 1099 | PupM | -2N | +8B | +16N | +10B | -4N | 3 | 9 | |
7 | NEEL Francois | 1099 | PupM | -3N | +12N | +11B | +14B | -2N | 3 | 9 | |
8 | PELE Louis-Arthur | 1099 | PupM | -5B | -6N | +13B | +11N | +10N | 3 | 6 | |
9 | LE BEUZE Nicolas | 1099 | PupM | +12B | -1N | +15B | -5N | -3B | 2 | 8 | |
10 | MAZA Anthony | 1099 | PupM | -1B | +13N | +14B | -6N | -8B | 2 | 7 | |
11 | DEROUETTE Baptiste | 1099 | PupM | +16N | -3B | -7N | -8B | +14N | 2 | 6 | |
12 | BRAIN Jerome | 1330 | PupM | -9N | -7B | -5B | +15N | +16N | 2 | 3 | |
13 | SAKHI Naim | 1099 | PupM | -14N | -10B | -8N | +16B | =15N | 1,5 | 2,5 | |
14 | DELLSPERGER Theo | 1099 | PupM | +13B | -4B | -10N | -7N | -11B | 1 | 5 | |
15 | MACQUET Tom | 1099 | PupM | -4N | =16B | -9N | -12B | =13B | 1 | 2,5 | |
16 | BAPTESTE Arnaud | 960 | PupM | -11B | =15N | -6B | -13N | -12B | 0,5 | 2 |
Pupilles 2005-2006Loiret
|
|||||||
Pl. | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Club | Pts | Cum. | |
1 | DE DEMO Corentin | 1299 | PupM | Orléans René Pillon | 5 | 15 | |
2 | BANOS-ROBLES Romain | 1820 | PupM | Echiquiers Berry-Sologne | 4 | 12 | |
3 | BRUNNER Simon | 1230 | PupM | St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde | 3,5 | 11,5 | |
4 | PLANQUE Thomas | 1330 | PupM | MJC Chécy | 3,5 | 11,5 | |
5 | PLESSIS Tom | 1210 | PupM | A.S. Rebrechien Echecs | 3 | 10 | |
6 | GERVAIS Mathieu | 1099 | PupM | St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde | 3 | 9 | |
7 | NEEL Francois | 1099 | PupM | US St Cyr en Val | 3 | 9 | |
8 | PELE Louis-Arthur | 1099 | PupM | A.S. Rebrechien Echecs | 3 | 6 | |
9 | LE BEUZE Nicolas | 1099 | PupM | Echiquier du Montargois | 2 | 8 | |
10 | MAZA Anthony | 1099 | PupM | St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde | 2 | 7 | |
11 | DEROUETTE Baptiste | 1099 | PupM | Orléans René Pillon | 2 | 6 | |
12 | BRAIN Jerome | 1330 | PupM | MJC Chécy | 2 | 3 | |
13 | SAKHI Naim | 1099 | PupM | Echiquier du Montargois | 1,5 | 2,5 | |
14 | DELLSPERGER Theo | 1099 | PupM | MJC Chécy | 1 | 5 | |
15 | MACQUET Tom | 1099 | PupM | St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde | 1 | 2,5 | |
16 | BAPTESTE Arnaud | 960 | PupM | Echiquiers Berry-Sologne | 0,5 | 2 |