Pupilles | |||||||||||
Pl. | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Rd01 | Rd02 | Rd03 | Rd04 | Rd05 | Pts | Cum. | |
1 | FLEJEO Tony | 1330 | Pup | +9N | +3B | +4N | +6B | -2N | 4 | 14 | |
2 | MACKAY Geoffrey | 1340 | Pup | +7B | +19N | +5B | -3N | +1B | 4 | 13 | |
3 | NAIGELBLAT Maximilien | 1540 | Pup | +20B | -1N | +7B | +2B | +6N | 4 | 11 | |
4 | FERIAU Benjamin | 1380 | Pup | +17B | +11N | -1B | +13N | +8B | 4 | 12 | |
5 | CANTAGREL Gauthier | 1360 | Pup | +10N | +15B | -2N | +14B | +16N | 4 | 12 | |
6 | PETIT Aurele | 1140 | Pup | +13B | +8N | +11B | -1N | -3B | 3 | 12 | |
7 | MAZELLA Remy | 1099 | Pup | -2N | +16B | -3N | +9B | +14N | 3 | 7 | |
8 | GAUTHIER-WILHELM Thibaud | 1400 | Pup | +21N | -6B | +12N | +10B | -4N | 3 | 10 | |
9 | MECHIN Clement | 1099 | Pup | -1B | +18N | +20B | -7N | +15N | 3 | 8 | |
10 | LOBUT Thomas | 1099 | Pup | -5B | +22N | +19B | -8N | +13B | 3 | 8 | |
11 | CAILLER Bastien | 1099 | Pup | +14N | -4B | -6N | =12B | +21N | 2,5 | 7 | |
12 | PETIBON Axel | 1099 | Pup | +18B | -20N | -8B | =11N | +19B | 2,5 | 7 | |
13 | OLLIVIER Nicolas | 1099 | Pup | -6N | +21B | +15N | -4B | -10N | 2 | 7 | |
14 | BELMONTE Vincent | 1009 | Pup | -11B | +17N | +18B | -5N | -7B | 2 | 7 | |
15 | BUDAIN Timothee | 1099 | Pup | +22B | -5N | -13B | +19N | -9B | 2 | 7 | |
16 | CHUIN Paul-Eric | 1099 | Pup | -19B | -7N | +17B | +20N | -5B | 2 | 5 | |
17 | LE BRIS Benjamin | 1099 | Pup | -4N | -14B | -16N | +21B | +22N | 2 | 3 | |
18 | BACHELLERIE Nicolas | 1099 | Pup | -12N | -9B | -14N | =22B | +20B | 1,5 | 2 | |
19 | PERRET Vincent | 890 | Pup | +16N | -2B | -10N | -15B | -12N | 1 | 5 | |
20 | FONTENAY Romain | 1099 | Pup | -3N | +12B | -9N | -16B | -18N | 1 | 4 | |
21 | JUNGES Benjamin | 1099 | Pup | -8B | -13N | +22B | -17N | -11B | 1 | 3 | |
22 | RICQUE Germain | 1099 | Pup | -15N | -10B | -21N | =18N | -17B | 0,5 | 1 |
Pupilles
|
|||||||
Pl. | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Club | Pts | Cum. | |
1 | FLEJEO Tony | 1330 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 4 | 14 | |
2 | MACKAY Geoffrey | 1340 | Pup | Echiquier Tourangeau | 4 | 13 | |
3 | NAIGELBLAT Maximilien | 1540 | Pup | Echiquier Tourangeau | 4 | 11 | |
4 | FERIAU Benjamin | 1380 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 4 | 12 | |
5 | CANTAGREL Gauthier | 1360 | Pup | Joué Sud Touraine Echecs | 4 | 12 | |
6 | PETIT Aurele | 1140 | Pup | Joué Sud Touraine Echecs | 3 | 12 | |
7 | MAZELLA Remy | 1099 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 3 | 7 | |
8 | GAUTHIER-WILHELM Thibaud | 1400 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 3 | 10 | |
9 | MECHIN Clement | 1099 | Pup | Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux | 3 | 8 | |
10 | LOBUT Thomas | 1099 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 3 | 8 | |
11 | CAILLER Bastien | 1099 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 2,5 | 7 | |
12 | PETIBON Axel | 1099 | Pup | Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil | 2,5 | 7 | |
13 | OLLIVIER Nicolas | 1099 | Pup | Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux | 2 | 7 | |
14 | BELMONTE Vincent | 1009 | Pup | Echiquier Tourangeau | 2 | 7 | |
15 | BUDAIN Timothee | 1099 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 2 | 7 | |
16 | CHUIN Paul-Eric | 1099 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 2 | 5 | |
17 | LE BRIS Benjamin | 1099 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 2 | 3 | |
18 | BACHELLERIE Nicolas | 1099 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 1,5 | 2 | |
19 | PERRET Vincent | 890 | Pup | Echiquier Tourangeau | 1 | 5 | |
20 | FONTENAY Romain | 1099 | Pup | Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux | 1 | 4 | |
21 | JUNGES Benjamin | 1099 | Pup | Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil | 1 | 3 | |
22 | RICQUE Germain | 1099 | Pup | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 0,5 | 1 |